Gewinnspiel HK 2016Competition HK 2015Compétition HK 2016Gewinnspiel HK 2016Gewinnspiel HK 2016Gewinnspiel HK 2016Gewinnspiel HK 2016Gewinnspiel HK 2016Gewinnspiel HK 2016Gewinnspiel HK 2016Gewinnspiel HK 2016Gewinnspiel HK 2016
Sie befinden sich hier: News / Messen / Gewinnspiel HK 2016 / 

Platzierungen

Platz  Teilnehmer  FirmaZeit
1Patrick Z.Kamax GmbH & Co. KG00:21,346 
2Philip G.Carbo Tech Nordic ApS00:25,320 
3Benjamin K.Federal-Mogul Valvetrain GmbH00:25,572 
4Marc K.---00:26,022 
5Christian G.Ruhr Universität Bochum 00:29,196 
6Karl-Heinz F.Industrieofenbau Aue GmbH00:31,530 
7Uwe G.Industrieofenbau Aue GmbH00:32,378 
8Frank S.GTD Graphit Technologie GmbH00:34,680 
9Dirk B.GKD Gebr. Kufferath AG00:35,246 
10Mustafa O.Ceprotec GmbH00:35,370 
11Gerhard S.Härterei Reese Brackenheim GmbH00:35,578 
12Sascha P.GKD-Gebr. Kufferath AG00:37,126 
13Anthony C.Galilé Industrie00:37,842 
14Eric D.Robert Bosch GmbH00:38,810 
15Birgit K.WPX Faserkeramik GmbH00:39,042 
16Gerd F.Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co. KG00:40,010 
17Thomas P.Kamax GmbH & Co. KG00:40,152 
18Jens E.Wärmedämm-und Heizsysteme GmbH Unna00:40,244 
19Roland C.Avion Europa GmbH & Co. KG00:40,912 
20Dragan Z.MESA Electronic GmbH00:41,570 
21Alexander Larsson .Karlebo Gjuteriteknik AB00:41,731 
22Marcus J.Ceprotec GmbH00:42,716 
23Mischa B.Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft00:43,648 
24Jan Caspar H.Schlager Industrìeofenbau GmbH00:44,022 
25Fred K.OT Oberflächentechnik GmbH & Co. KG00:44,252 
26Andreas R.Groz-Beckert KG00:45,241 
27Konrad F.Härte und Werkstofftechnik GmbH00:46,290 
28Hans-Martin K.VHK Vakuum-Härterei Köllner GmbH00:46,840 
29Pawel O.Seco/Warwick Europe Sp. Z o.o.00:46,940 
30Brigitte P.Bühler New Sonic00:46,972 
31Marc V.VA-Tech GmbH00:47,746 
32Kai G.Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH00:48,312 
33Berenice K.Ruhr Universität Bochum 00:48,374 
34Sören K.Avion Europa GmbH & Co. KG00:48,570 
35Michael S.Getrag GmbH00:49,420 
36Petra E.Leybold GmbH00:50,532 
37Roman D.Hauck Heat Treatment GmbH00:51,624 
38Stefan S.Schlager Industrieofenbau GmbH00:52,014 
39Gerhard R.Härterei Reese Bochum GmbH00:52,614 
40Sinah M.Universität Rostock00:53,976 
41Aworas B.Denso Manufacturing HUN. LTD00:54,572 
42Bruno S.Thermo Feuerungsbau-Service GmbH00:55,114 
43Jorg P.Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co. KG00:55,380 
44Volker M.Karberg & Hennemann GmbH & Co. KG00:55,990 
45Cacilia H.I-H-T-S GmbH00:56,237 
46Frank K.Elster GmbH00:56,408 
47Philip S.Hauck Heat Treatment GmbH00:56,702 
48Julia F.TU Bergakademie Freiberg 00:56,988 
49Michael K.Sandvik Deutschland GmbH00:57,540 
50Thomas B.OT Oberfläächentechnik GmbH & Co. Kg00:59,422 
51Uwe Z.Leybold GmbH00:59,502 
52Michel M.Menzing Warmtebehandeling B.V.00:59,624 
53Carlos G.Günther GmbH01:00,054 
54Mathias K.WPX Faserkeramik GmbH01:01,662 
55David L.Heraeus Kulzer GmbH01:01,850 
56Jedrzej M.Seco/Warwick Europe Sp. Z o.o.01:04,000 
57Björn B.Kamax GmbH & Co. KG01:04,290 
58Marjan R.Bosio d.o.o.01:05,750 
59Hans-Peter B.MATTHES Maschinen Industrietechnik01:05,992 
60Roland H.PanGas AG01:06,524 
61Christian S.thyssenkrupp Steel Europe AG01:06,720 
62Guido H.OT Oberflächentechnik GmbH & Co. KG01:07,752 
63Sascha V.Schick GmbH + Co. KG01:08,216 
64Peter L.Siemens AG01:10,200 
65Paul R.KGO GmbH01:10,322 
66Hans F.Va-tech GmbH01:11,580 
67Florian E.mewa electronic GmbH & Co. KG01:13,280 
68Sven K.Hauck Heat Treatment GmbH01:13,292 
69Yuliya V.Gebrüder Hammer GmbH 01:14,022 
70Bert R.Vacuheat GmbH01:14,422 
71Michael M.GETRAG GmbH01:14,956 
72Mike S.WPX Faserkeramik GmbH01:15,140 
73Heiko S.Bosch AG01:18,090 
74Gerhard B.ZF Friedrichshafen AG01:18,342 
75Marcin P.Seco/Warwick Europe Sp. Z O.o.01:19,270 
76Florian E.Bodycote Wärmebehandlung GmbH 01:19,362 
77Rolf B.Deutsche Edelstahlwerke GmbH01:19,622 
78Alexander G.Federal-Mogul Valvetrain GmbH01:20,010 
79Peter V.IVA Schmetz GmbH01:20,220 
80Detlef R.Honeywell Kromschröder 01:21,301 
81Michael E.Schnorr GmbH01:21,866 
82Rainer B.HoTeMa01:23,072 
83Ulrich D.ALD Vacuum Technologies GmbH 01:25,022 
84Frank S.Vacuheat GmbH01:26,362 
85Max P.WPX Faserkeramik GmbH01:28,207 
86Verena K.Härterei Kirchhoff GmbH01:28,310 
87Miyata N.IHI01:29,640 
88Felix B.Röttgers Ketten GmbH & Co. KG01:31,130 
89Eugen R.Tokai Carbon Deutschland GmbH01:31,136 
90Fabian B.Artur Nolzen Industrieofenbau GmbH+Co. KG01:35,430 
91Marcel B.MATTHES Maschinen Industrietechnik01:36,206 
92Stefan K.Aichelin Ges. m.b.H.01:36,680 
93Hans S.Technifurn (Pty) Ltd01:36,990 
94Ulrich K.Härterei Kirchhoff GmbH01:37,388 
95Stefan J.Schoeller Werk GmbH & Co. KG01:39,668 
96Stefan B.Siemens AG 01:41,426 
97Holger W.Günther GmbH01:43,002 
98Bahman S.ZF Transmissions Gray Court, LLC01:47,124 
99Klaus S.---01:51,010 
100Wolfgang S.Federal-Mogul Valvetrain GmbH01:53,750 
101Gabriel B.VEI-Engineering GmbH01:57,255 
102Markus S.Renk AG01:58,874 
103Hakan E.Karlebo Gjuteriteknik AB01:59,350 
104Barbara S.duotherm Stark Isoliersysteme GmbH & Co KG02:03,174 
105Frédéric H.RD Technologies02:05,872 
106Michael F.Siemens AG02:07,410 
107Thomas B.RENK AG02:09,972 
108Bernd E.Vgt-Dyko GmbH02:28,124 
109Marcel B.Hauck Heat Treatment GmbH02:37,220 
110Klaus S.Mesa Electronic GmbH 02:38,450 
111Florian E.MESA Electronic GmbH02:52,320 
112Ibrahim A.Thyssen Krupp02:56,126 
113Roland W.Duotherm Stark Isoliersysteme GmbH & CoKG03:12,600 
114My Rachid A.MESA Electronic GmbH03:43,000 
115Wolfram H.IVA Schmetz GmbH03:47,614 
116Josef H.Gebrüder Hammer GmbH 03:50,062 
117Ute P.Vulkan-Verlag GmbH04:16,478